MEMORIÁL JAROSLAVA JEZBERY – 31. ročník

21.4.2018, Chomutov

příjmení

jméno

ročník

výslwdné umístění

disciplína

výsledný čas

FINA body

mezičas na 50m

mezičas na 100m

ČERNOHOUS

Ondřej

2009

4.

místo

200K

3:32,82

102

0:49,39

1:45,20

7.

místo

50K

0:43,19

103

2.

místo

50P

0:51,90

115

5.

místo

100K

1:39,99

91

0:47,68

FALEŠNÍK

Jiří

2008

54.

místo

200K

4:08,94

64

0:49,85

1:57,80

66.

místo

50K

0:50,49

65

51.

místo

50P

1:08,55

50

81.

místo

100K

1:58,41

55

0:54,34

KOT

Michal

2006

34.

místo

200K

2:59,52

170

0:40,33

1:27,61

36.

místo

50M

0:50,03

83

31.

místo

50K

0:35,39

188

12.

místo

50P

0:46,50

160

44.

místo

100K

1:23,96

153

0:40,25

29.

místo

200PZ

3:22,64

158

0:50,56

NAVARA

Adam

2010

7.

místo

50Z

0:54,81

67

 

 

18.

místo

50K

0:58,90

41

14.

místo

50P

1:12,99

41

PILÁT

Jan

2007

25.

místo

200K

2:51,40

195

0:38,16

1:21,50

21.

místo

50Z

0:41,79

150

27.

místo

50K

0:35,21

191

21.

místo

50P

0:48,43

142

31.

místo

100K

1:20,66

173

0:38,54

18.

místo

100PZ

1:31,44

166

PILÁT

Václav

2009

3.

místo

200K

3:26,45

112

0:46,26

1:41,44

1.

místo

50K

0:40,41

126

1.

místo

50P

0:51,11

121

2.

místo

100PZ

1:46,85

104

SKLENÁŘ

Tomáš

2006

30.

místo

200K

2:55,64

181

0:38,21

1:25,44

20.

místo

50Z

0:41,61

152

25.

místo

50K

0:35,05

193

24.

místo

50P

0:49,19

135

37.

místo

100K

1:21,72

166

0:38,61

33.

místo

200PZ

3:38,87

126

0:55,29

SUCHOMELOVÁ

Alžběta

2007

69.

místo

200K

3:25,57

156

0:45,10

1:36,86

49.

místo

50Z

0:46,52

168

54.

místo

50K

0:39,42

205

64.

místo

50P

0:56,51

130

90.

místo

100K

1:36,46

147

0:45,38

TVRDÍKOVÁ

Táňa

2008

27.

místo

200K

2:56,27

248

0:38,23

1:22,80

48.

místo

50M

0:48,10

130

38.

místo

50K

0:37,30

242

47.

místo

50P

0:51,61

171

44.

místo

100K

1:24,47

219

0:40,32

43.

místo

100PZ

1:38,44

191

Plavecký klub Vodní stavby Praha  z.s.

26.

místo

4x50PZ

2:59,09

0

0:42,01

 

Pilát

Jan

2007

0:42,01

Sklenář

Tomáš

2006

0:48,36

Tvrdíková

Táňa

2008

0:48,25

Suchomelová

Alžběta

2007

0:40,47